Developers / Producers / Publishers

 
DJ OldGames

 Eutechnyx Limited

Logo

Eutechnyx is a computer and video games developer, founded in November 1987 as Zeppelin Games and was also briefly known as Merit Studios Europe in 1994. They are based in Dunston, Gateshead in the United Kingdom. Since 1997, the company is focused on racing games.

Also Known As
  • Zeppelin Games Limited (from Nov, 1987 to 1994)
  • Merit Studios (Europe) Limited (from 1994 to 1996)
  • Eutechnyx (1996-present)
Zeppelin Merit Studios
last modification: 22.11.2012, 21:20 (dj)

Games list of Eutechnyx Limited

 Developer  Publisher


Amazon: Guardians of Eden
 support us
🍺 Buy me a beer
 search game by title
 search in magazines
 search everywhere
 last added games
 Star Dragon, 27.07.2021
 Dragon Breed, 26.07.2021
 Sharkey's 3D Pool, 23.07.2021
 Titanic, 22.07.2021
 Terminator, The, 02.06.2021
 Star Wars (Namco), 12.05.2021
 Star Wars, 10.05.2021
 Miracle Warriors: Seal of the Dark Lord, 04.05.2021
 Wonder Boy, 29.04.2021
 Ghosts 'n Goblins, 27.04.2021
[ more games ]
 diskmags
 Narsil
 Pařeniště
 KLAN
 PC Engine
 Bonus
 follow / sharing
 stats
 Games :: 1240
 Extras :: 7977
 Comments :: 7604
Copyright © 2018 DJ, design & code by DJ
| DJ OldGames| Online Games | Magazines | Discussion forum | Game Galleries | Extras | PC Games | Sitemap | Links | Contacts |
| RSS-games | RSS-comments | RSS-discussion | RSS-magazines | RSS-extras | Facebook | Twitter |
 | Divinity: Original Sin | The Bard's Tale | Might & Magic X: Legacy | Legend of Grimrock II | King's Bounty: The Legend | Dune 2000 | Fix-It Felix Jr. online | DOSBox